路线在地图上的轨迹
Mercado Chancay
→
Paradero Ultimo
Mercado Chancay → Paradero Ultimo
Paradero Ultimo → Mercado Chancay
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mercado Chancay → Paradero Ultimo
Paradero Ultimo → Mercado Chancay
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 22:00 every 20 min
通过街道:
Hacia Providencia:
Calle El Comercio - Calle Luis Alberto de Las Casas - Avenida 1 de Mayo - Jirón Junín - Avenida Benjamín Vizquerra - Jirón Ayacucho - Óvalo Chancay - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Circunvalación (LM-672) - Avenida La Marina (LM-672) - Calle Los Descalzos (LM-672) - Avenida Grau (LM-672) - Calle Junín (LM-672) - Avenida Los Arenales (LM-672) - Calle Los Sauces (LM-672) - Avenida Estrella de La Mañana (LM-672) - Calle S/N.
Hacia Chancay:
Calle S/N - Avenida Estrella de La Mañana (LM-672) - Calle Los Sauces (LM-672) - Avenida Los Arenales (LM-672) - Calle Junín (LM-672) - Avenida Grau (LM-672) - Calle Los Descalzos (LM-672) - Avenida La Marina (LM-672) - Avenida Circunvalación (LM-672) - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Óvalo Chancay - Carretera Panamericana Norte (PE-1N) - Avenida Luis Felipe del Solar - Calle Mariscal Cáceres - Jirón Junín - Avenida 1 de Mayo - Calle Sáenz Peña - Calle El Comercio.
附加信息:
-
Ruta AC42 (Chancay - Providencia)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huaral (MPH).
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 11.16 公里
站点: 37
The length of the trip line №2: 11.34 公里
站点: 38
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Mercado Chancay → Paradero Ultimo
站点: Paradero Ultimo → Mercado Chancay
评论 :