路线在地图上的轨迹
Meden Rudnik
→
Avtostantsiya "Slaveykov"
Meden Rudnik → Avtostantsiya "Slaveykov"
Avtostantsiya "Slaveykov" → Meden Rudnik
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
04:40 - 23:00 every 15 min
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 14.43 公里
站点: 21
The length of the trip line №2: 13.73 公里
站点: 21
通过街道:
Vstanicheska - Trakiets - Lyulin - Petrova niva
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Meden Rudnik → Avtostantsiya "Slaveykov"
站点: Avtostantsiya "Slaveykov" → Meden Rudnik
评论 :