路线在地图上的轨迹
Modřice, železniční stanice (3)
→
Malešovice, obecní úřad
Modřice, železniční stanice (3) → Malešovice, obecní úřad
Malešovice, obecní úřad → Modřice, železniční stanice (1)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Modřice, železniční stanice (3) → Malešovice, obecní úřad
Malešovice, obecní úřad → Modřice, železniční stanice (1)
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:00 - 23:00 every 45 min
通过街道:
Modřice - Rajhrad - Syrovice - Bratřice - Mělčany - Dolní Kounice - Trboušany - Pravlov - Kupařovice (- Malešovice)
附加信息:
Malešovice is only served by 2 weekday buses in each direction. No weekend service.
A late night weekday bus in both directions visits Jezeřany-Maršovice. Check timetable for exact departures. No weekend service.
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 27.68 公里
站点: 16
The length of the trip line №2: 26.9 公里
站点: 16
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Modřice, železniční stanice (3) → Malešovice, obecní úřad
Modřice, železniční stanice (3) Modřice, smyčka Modřice, Tyršova Rajhrad, Stará pošta Rajhrad, GEIS Syrovice Bratčice Mělčany Dolní Kounice, Rybárna Dolní Kounice, Masarykovo náměstí Dolní Kounice, Trboušanská Trboušany Trboušany, rozcestí Pravlov, rozcestí Kupařovice Malešovice, obecní úřad 站点: Malešovice, obecní úřad → Modřice, železniční stanice (1)
Malešovice, obecní úřad Kupařovice Pravlov, rozcestí Trboušany, rozcestí Trboušany Dolní Kounice, Trboušanská Dolní Kounice, Masarykovo náměstí Dolní Kounice, Rybárna Mělčany Bratčice Syrovice Rajhrad, GEIS Rajhrad, Stará pošta Modřice, smyčka Modřice, Brněnská Modřice, železniční stanice (1) 评论 :