路线在地图上的轨迹
Židenice, nádraží (1)
→
Líšeň, hřbitov
Židenice, nádraží (1) → Líšeň, hřbitov
Líšeň, hřbitov → Židenice, nádraží (3)
Židenice, nádraží (1) → Líšeň, hřbitov
Zetor - smyčka → Židenice, nádraží (3)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Židenice, nádraží (1) → Líšeň, hřbitov
Líšeň, hřbitov → Židenice, nádraží (3)
See more trips
Židenice, nádraží (1) → Líšeň, hřbitov
Zetor - smyčka → Židenice, nádraží (3)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:12 - 06:52 every 40 min
07:12 - 07:31 every 18 min
07:46 - 15:16 every 15 min
15:31 - 18:31 every 10 min
18:46 - 19:16 every 15 min
19:32 - 21:52 every 20 min
22:16 - 23:46 every 30 min
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
07:16 - 08:46 every 30 min
09:12 - 21:52 every 20 min
22:16 - 23:46 every 30 min
通过街道:
Gajdošova - Líšeňská - Křtinská - Trnkova - Karolíny Světlé - Belcrediho - Šimáčkova
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 7.6 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №2: 7.27 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №3: 8.0 公里
站点: 16
The length of the trip line №4: 3.58 公里
站点: 7
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Židenice, nádraží (1) → Líšeň, hřbitov
站点: Líšeň, hřbitov → Židenice, nádraží (3)
评论 :