路线在地图上的轨迹
Hlavná stanica (F)
→
Cintorín Slávičie
Hlavná stanica (F) → Cintorín Slávičie
Cintorín Slávičie → Hlavná stanica
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Hlavná stanica (F) → Cintorín Slávičie
Cintorín Slávičie → Hlavná stanica
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
23:30, 00:00, 00:30, 01:30, 02:30, 03:30
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 5.93 公里
站点: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 6.1 公里
站点: 10
通过街道:
Námestie Franza Liszta - Štefánikova - Staromestská - Nábrežie Arm. Generála L. Svobodu - Staré Grunty
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Hlavná stanica (F) → Cintorín Slávičie
站点: Cintorín Slávičie → Hlavná stanica
评论 :