路线在地图上的轨迹
Vokzal
→
Yamnovo (konechnaya)
Vokzal → Yamnovo (konechnaya)
Yamnovo (konechnaya) → Rynok
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Vokzal → Yamnovo (konechnaya)
Yamnovo (konechnaya) → Rynok
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
04:20
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
04:35, 08:20
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 113 (Bor - Yamnovo)
通过街道:
Internatsional'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Krupskoy - Steklozavodskoe shosse - Sanatornaya ulitsa - doroga na Ostankino - doroga na Yamnovo
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 69.23 公里
站点: 29
The length of the trip line №2: 43.75 公里
站点: 25
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Vokzal → Yamnovo (konechnaya)
站点: Yamnovo (konechnaya) → Rynok
评论 :