路线在地图上的轨迹
Tokary, szkoła
→
Biłgoraj, D.A.
Tokary, szkoła → Biłgoraj, D.A.
Biłgoraj, D.A. → Tokary, szkoła
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Tokary, szkoła → Biłgoraj, D.A.
Biłgoraj, D.A. → Tokary, szkoła
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Timetable
06:35
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Timetable
06:35
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Timetable
06:35
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Timetable
06:35
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 Tokary - Biłgoraj
通过街道:
Tokary - Huta Turobińska - Gródki - Zagrody - Goraj - Bononia - Frampol - Sokołówka - Korytków Mały - Niemirów - Korytków Duży - Nadrzecze - Majdan Gromadzki - Gromada - Biłgoraj
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 38.89 公里
站点: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 41.76 公里
站点: 28
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Tokary, szkoła → Biłgoraj, D.A.
Tokary, szkoła Tokary II Tokary Tokary I Huta Turobińska II Huta Turobińska, OSP Huta Turobińska, skrz. Gródki, szkoła Zagrody II Zagrody III Goraj, Rynek 600-lecia Goraj, stacja paliw Bononia Franpol, Rynek Sokołówka Sokołówka Kolonia Korytków Mały Niemirów Korytków Duży Nadrzecze Majdan Gromadzki Gromada Biłgoraj, Lubelska Biłgoraj, Popiełuszki Biłgoraj, D.A. 站点: Biłgoraj, D.A. → Tokary, szkoła
Biłgoraj, D.A. Biłgoraj, Popiełuszki Biłgoraj, Lubelska Gromada Majdan Gromadzki Nadrzecze Korytków Duży Niemirów Korytków Mały Sokołówka Kolonia Sokołówka Franpol, Rynek Radzięcin I Radzięcin, szkoła Radzięcin III Bononia Goraj, stacja paliw Goraj, Rynek 600-lecia Zagrody III Zagrody II Gródki, szkoła Huta Turobińska, skrz. Huta Turobińska, OSP Huta Turobińska II Tokary I Tokary Tokary II Tokary, szkoła 评论 :