路线在地图上的轨迹
Bauskas AO (autoosta)
→
Skaistkalne (Kurmaņa iela)
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Skaistkalne (Kurmaņa iela)
Skaistkalne (Kurmaņa iela) → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Bārbele
Bārbele → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Skaistkalne (Kurmaņa iela)
Skaistkalne (Kurmaņa iela) → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Bārbele
Bārbele → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
Operating dates and week days
一, 二, 三, 四, 五, 六
Whole year
Timetable
17:30
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 6393 (Bauska - Skaistkalne)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 41.81 公里
站点: 30
The length of the trip line №2: 42.03 公里
站点: 30
The length of the trip line №3: 50.72 公里
站点: 35
The length of the trip line №4: 50.89 公里
站点: 35
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Skaistkalne (Kurmaņa iela)
站点: Skaistkalne (Kurmaņa iela) → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
评论 :