路线在地图上的轨迹
Bauskas AO (autoosta)
→
Pāce
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Pāce
Pāce → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Pāce
Pāce → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
12:00, 14:40
Operating dates and week days
六
Whole year
Timetable
12:00
Operating dates and week days
日
Whole year
Timetable
14:40
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 6397 (Bauska - Pāce)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 26.49 公里
站点: 22
The length of the trip line №2: 26.43 公里
站点: 22
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Bauskas AO (autoosta) → Pāce
站点: Pāce → Bauskas AO (autoosta)
评论 :