路线在地图上的轨迹
Ulitsa Bolashak
→
ZhK "Nura Esil"
Ulitsa Bolashak → ZhK "Nura Esil"
ZhK "Nura Esil" → Ulitsa Bolashak
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ulitsa Bolashak → ZhK "Nura Esil"
ZhK "Nura Esil" → Ulitsa Bolashak
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 21:55 every 10 min
通过街道:
Ulitsa Kenzhina - ulitsa Zhanakonys - pereulok Kurshim - ulitsa Bolashak - ulitsa Almalyk - ulitsa Babatayuly - prospekt Tlendieva - prospekt Bogenbay batyra - prospekt Saryarka - prospekt Turan - ulitsa Sarayshyk - prospekt Mangilik El - ulitsa Dostyk - ulitsa Turkestan - ulitsa Kerey i Zhanibek khandar - prospekt Mangilik El - prospekt Uly dala - prospekt Al'-Farabi
交通运输机构:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.55 公里
站点: 48
The length of the trip line №2: 23.79 公里
站点: 48
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Ulitsa Bolashak → ZhK "Nura Esil"
站点: ZhK "Nura Esil" → Ulitsa Bolashak
评论 :