路线在地图上的轨迹
Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
→
Zabolova
(Mārkalne-Pededze)
(Pededze-Mārkalne)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) →
Zabolova (Mārkalne-Pededze)
Zabolova →
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (Pededze-Mārkalne)
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Mārkalne
Mārkalne → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Zabolova (Mārkalne-Pededze)
Zabolova → Alūksnes AO (autoosta) (Pededze-Mārkalne)
See more trips
Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Mārkalne
Mārkalne → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
Operating dates and week days
一, 二, 三, 四
From 01.09 To 31.05
Timetable
06:30, 14:00
Operating dates and week days
五
From 01.09 To 31.05
Timetable
06:30, 14:00, 18:00
Operating dates and week days
六
From 01.09 To 31.05
Timetable
06:30, 14:00
Operating dates and week days
一, 二, 三, 四, 五, 六
From 01.06 To 31.08
Timetable
06:30, 14:00
Operating dates and week days
日
From 01.01 To 31.12
Timetable
10:00, 14:20
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 6697 (Alūksne - Zobolova)
交通运输机构:
SIA "Sabiedriskais autobuss"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 41.91 公里
站点: 25
The length of the trip line №2: 41.98 公里
站点: 24
The length of the trip line №3: 13.67 公里
站点: 11
The length of the trip line №4: 13.73 公里
站点: 11
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Alūksnes AO (autoosta) → Zabolova
站点: Zabolova → Alūksnes AO (autoosta)
评论 :