路线在地图上的轨迹
Ushkonyr.
→
Өtegen batyr k-sі
Ushkonyr. → Өtegen batyr k-sі
Өtegen batyr k-sі → Ushkonyr.
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ushkonyr. → Өtegen batyr k-sі
Өtegen batyr k-sі → Ushkonyr.
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:55 - 19:40 every 30 min
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 461e (Almaty - Ushkonyr)
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 29.12 公里
站点: 30
The length of the trip line №2: 29.23 公里
站点: 28
通过街道:
ulitsa Tole bi - ulitsa Momyshuly (obratno: ulitsa Yassaui) - prospekt Raymbeka - Tashkentskoe shosse - ulitsa Chemolganskaya - ulitsa Almatinskaya (Kaskelen) (obratno ulitsa Pushkina - ulitsy Baytursunova) - ulitsa Zhibek Zholy (Ushkonyr)
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Ushkonyr. → Өtegen batyr k-sі
站点: Өtegen batyr k-sі → Ushkonyr.
评论 :