路线在地图上的轨迹
Қyrғauyldy auyly
→
rynok "Zhetysu"
Қyrғauyldy auyly → rynok "Zhetysu"
rynok "Zhetysu" → Қyrғauyldy auyly
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Қyrғauyldy auyly → rynok "Zhetysu"
rynok "Zhetysu" → Қyrғauyldy auyly
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:40 - 21:00 every 6 min
通过街道:
Kul'dzhinskiy trakt - ulitsa Khaliulina - ulitsa Tatibekova - Zhetysuyskaya ulitsa - prospekt Rayymbeka - Tashkentskiy trakt- Tsentral'naya ulitsa
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 30.09 公里
站点: 39
The length of the trip line №2: 29.91 公里
站点: 38
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Қyrғauyldy auyly → rynok "Zhetysu"
站点: rynok "Zhetysu" → Қyrғauyldy auyly
评论 :