路线在地图上的轨迹
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta)
→
Kurmene
(through Valles skola)
(through Valles skola)
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Kurmene
Kurmene → Aizkraukles AO (autoosta)
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) →
Kurmene (through Valles skola)
Kurmene →
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) (through Valles skola)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Kurmene
Kurmene → Aizkraukles AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Kurmene (through Valles skola)
Kurmene → Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) (through Valles skola)
Operating dates and week days
二, 四, 五
From 01.06 To 31.08
Timetable
15:25
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 6128 (Aizkraukle - Kurmene)
交通运输机构:
AS Liepājas autobusu parks"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 58.21 公里
站点: 19
The length of the trip line №2: 57.01 公里
站点: 19
The length of the trip line №3: 59.16 公里
站点: 21
The length of the trip line №4: 58.11 公里
站点: 21
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Kurmene
站点: Kurmene → Aizkraukles AO (autoosta)
评论 :