路线在地图上的轨迹
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta)
→
Skrīveru stacija
(through Krapes muiža)
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Skrīveru stacija
Skrīveru stacija → Aizkraukles AO (autoosta)
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Lobe
Lobe →
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) (through Krapes muiža)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Skrīveru stacija
Skrīveru stacija → Aizkraukles AO (autoosta)
See more trips
Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Lobe
Lobe → Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) (through Krapes muiža)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
06:20, 11:30, 13:30, 15:25, 18:30
Operating dates and week days
Weekends
Whole year
Timetable
06:20, 11:30, 15:25
运输的类型和数量:
公共汽车 6101 (Aizkraukle - Skrīveri)
交通运输机构:
AS "Liepājas autobusu parks"
路线统计:
The length of the trip line №1: 16.82 公里
站点: 11
The length of the trip line №2: 16.45 公里
站点: 11
The length of the trip line №3: 27.71 公里
站点: 15
The length of the trip line №4: 36.41 公里
站点: 22
编辑这条路线发现错误?请帮助我们纠正(仅需占用您不到两分钟的时间)。 站点: Aizkraukles AO (autoosta) → Skrīveru stacija
站点: Skrīveru stacija → Aizkraukles AO (autoosta)
评论 :