Trajectory of the route on the map
Urząd Miasta → Rynek
Rynek → Urząd Miasta
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Urząd Miasta → Rynek
Rynek → Urząd Miasta
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:40 - 22:40 every 90 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
08:10 - 20:10 every 180 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus L25
Itinerary:
Piaseczno - Żabieniec - Pilawa - Orzeszyn - Dobiesz - Sierzchów - Cendrowice - Sobików - Krzaki Czaplinkowskie - Góra Kalwaria
Additional Information:
linia strefowa uzupełniająca
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 24.1 km
Stops: 22
Trip distance №2: 24.68 km
Stops: 22
Direction: Urząd Miasta → Rynek
Direction: Rynek → Urząd Miasta
Comments :