Trajectory of the route on the map
Magazin "Avtolyubitel'"
→
Spetsavtokhozyaystvo
Magazin "Avtolyubitel'" → Spetsavtokhozyaystvo
Spetsavtokhozyaystvo → Magazin "Avtolyubitel'"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Magazin "Avtolyubitel'" → Spetsavtokhozyaystvo
Spetsavtokhozyaystvo → Magazin "Avtolyubitel'"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
09:00 - 23:00 every 30 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 17
Itinerary:
bul'var 50 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Gagarina - ulitsa Karla Marksa (obratno: ulitsa Pobedy) - ulitsa Mira - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa
Operator:
MP "Tol'yattinskoe trolleybusnoe upravlenie"
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 6.41 km
Stops: 14
Trip distance №2: 6.21 km
Stops: 13
Direction: Magazin "Avtolyubitel'" → Spetsavtokhozyaystvo
Direction: Spetsavtokhozyaystvo → Magazin "Avtolyubitel'"
Comments :