Trajectory of the route on the map
Mayak-1
→
Tsentral'nyy rynok
Mayak-1 → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Mayak-1
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Mayak-1 → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Tsentral'nyy rynok → Mayak-1
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 23:00 every 6 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 11
Itinerary:
ulitsa Voennykh Stroiteley - Kazachinskoe shosse - Kazach'ya ulitsa - Ligovskaya ulitsa - Kazachinskoe shosse - ulitsa Pravdy - prospekt Geroev Stalingrada - Svyato-Nikol'skaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Borisova - Stoletovskiy prospekt - Fiolentovskoe shosse - Oktyabr'skaya ploshchad' - ulitsa Vakulenchuka - ploshchad' 50-letiya SSSR - prospekt Yuriya Gagarina - ulitsa Pozharova - Streletskiy spusk - ploshchad' Vosstavshikh - ulitsa Admirala Oktyabr'skogo - ulitsa Ochakovtsev - ulitsa Generala Petrova - Odesskaya ulitsa - Partizanskaya ulitsa - Novorossiyskaya ulitsa
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 15.92 km
Stops: 31
Trip distance №2: 15.95 km
Stops: 29
Direction: Mayak-1 → Tsentral'nyy rynok
Direction: Tsentral'nyy rynok → Mayak-1
Comments :