Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma C → Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II → Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma C
See route stops on the map
Close
Service Directions
Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma C → Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II → Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus - Plataforma C
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa Year-Round
Schedule
04:00 - 00:00 every 30 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su Year-Round
Schedule
04:00 - 23:50 every 30 min
City:
Sao Paulo
Type & Route Name:
Bus 3391-10
Fare:
R$
Itinerary:
Sentido Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II:
Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus (plataforma C) - Praça Felisberto Fernandes da Silva (Largo de São Mateus) - Avenida Sapopemba - Rua Doutor Frederico Martins da Costa Carvalho - Avenida Professor Luis Ignácio de Anhaia Mello - Viaduto Grande São Paulo - Avenida do Estado - Rua da Figueira - Viaduto Diário Popular - Avenida do Estado - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Plataforma 05)
Sentido Terminal São Mateus:
Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II (Plataforma 05) - Avenida do Estado - Viaduto Grande São Paulo - Avenida Professor Luis Ignácio de Anhaia Mello - Avenida João Tobias Rebelo - Rua Milton da Cruz - Avenida Sapopemba - Praça Felisberto Fernandes da Silva (Largo de São Mateus) - Terminal Metropolitano São Mateus (plataforma C)