Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (701)
→
Terminal da Praia Grande (4E)
Ponto Final (701) → Terminal da Praia Grande (4E)
Terminal da Praia Grande (4E) → Ponto Final (701)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (701) → Terminal da Praia Grande (4E)
Terminal da Praia Grande (4E) → Ponto Final (701)
Type & Route Name:
Bus U-701
Itinerary:
[Olho d'Água]
Olho d'Água - Turu - Rio Anil Shopping - Cruzeiro do Anil - Anil - Outeiro da Cruz - João Paulo - Monte Castelo - Praça Deodoro - Avenida Beira-Mar - Terminal Praia Grande - Rua das Cajazeiras
Additional Information:
Linha urbana
Parte do SIT - Sistema Integrado de Transporte
Operada pela Viação Primor
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 19.05 km
Stops: 54
Trip distance №2: 21.22 km
Stops: 58
Direction: Ponto Final (701) → Terminal da Praia Grande (4E)
Direction: Terminal da Praia Grande (4E) → Ponto Final (701)
Comments :