Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (664)
→
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (4A)
Ponto Final (664) → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (4A)
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (4A) → Ponto Final (664)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (664) → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (4A)
Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (4A) → Ponto Final (664)
Type & Route Name:
Bus SU-A664
Itinerary:
[J. Lima]
Vila J. Lima - Vila São Luís - Vila Flamengo - Estrada da Mata - Socorrão II - Santa Efigênia - Cidade Operária - Terminal São Cristóvão - São Cristóvão - Forquilha - Cohab - Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac
》Primeira viagem (4h):
[J.Lima | Terminal Praia Grande]
Vila J. Lima - Vila São Luís - Vila Flamengo - Estrada da Mata - Socorrão II - Santa Efigênia - Cidade Operária - Terminal São Cristóvão - São Cristóvão - Forquilha - Cohab ↔ Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac → Planalto Pingão - Anil - Outeiro da Cruz - João Paulo - Monte Castelo - Praça Deodoro - Avenida Beira-Mar - Rua das Cajazeiras
Additional Information:
Linha semiurbana alimentadora
Parte do Sistema Metropolitano
Operada pela Expresso Grapiúna
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.34 km
Stops: 48
Trip distance №2: 13.68 km
Stops: 50
Direction: Ponto Final (664) → Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (4A)
Direction: Terminal Cohab-Cohatrac (4A) → Ponto Final (664)
Comments :