Trajectory of the route on the map
Ponto Final (072)
→
Parque do Bom Menino
Ponto Final (072) → Parque do Bom Menino
All Maq → Ponto Final (072)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Ponto Final (072) → Parque do Bom Menino
All Maq → Ponto Final (072)
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus U-T046
Itinerary:
[Cidade Operária 205 | Africanos]
Habitar Nice Lobão - Vila Apaco - Unidade 205 - Avenida Este 103 - Avenida Principal - Terminal São Cristóvão - São Cristóvão - Rodoviária - Santo Antônio - Sacavém - Coroado - Parque Amazonas - Areinha - Parque do Bom Menino - Rua do Passeio - Rua das Cajazeiras
Operator:
Secretaria Municipal de Trânsito e Transportes
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 21.13 km
Stops: 65
Trip distance №2: 22.33 km
Stops: 62
Direction: Ponto Final (072) → Parque do Bom Menino
Direction: All Maq → Ponto Final (072)
Comments :