Trajectory of the route on the map
Avtostantsiya "Samara"
→
s. Lomovka, 2-ya Ostanovka
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Avtostantsiya "Samara" → s. Lomovka, 2-ya Ostanovka
Operating Dates and Days
Fr
Year-Round
Schedule
17:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 604 (Samara - Lomovka)
Itinerary:
Samara - Voskresenka - Voskresenka, sovkhoz "Molodaya Gvardiya" - Zhuravli - Molodogvardeyskiy - Povorot na Kamennyy Brod - Novaya Derevnya - SDT "Zarech'e"/Kolyvan' - Kamennyy Brod - Lyubitskiy - Leninskiy - Krasnoarmeyskoe - Natal'ino - Arsent'evka - Aleksandrovka - Nesterovka - Volchanka - Pestravka - Krasnyy Yar - Mosty - Teplovka - Lomovka
Operator:
IP Trubachev A.G.
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 131.2 km
Stops: 34
Direction: Avtostantsiya "Samara" → s. Lomovka, 2-ya Ostanovka
Avtostantsiya "Samara" Avtostantsiya "Avrora" Avtostantsiya "Avrora" Sel'khozyarmarka s. Voskresenka, povorot s. Voskresenka, sovkhoz "Molodaya Gvardiya", povorot p. Zhuravli, povorot p. Molodogvardeyskiy, povorot Novokuybyshevsk, Povorot na Kamennyy Brod d. Novaya Derevnya, povorot SDT "Zarech'e"/s. Kolyvan', povorot s. Kamennyy Brod p. Lyubitskiy p. Leninskiy, povorot s. Krasnoarmeyskoe, 1-ya Ostanovka s. Krasnoarmeyskoe, 2-ya Ostanovka s. Krasnoarmeyskoe, Kassovyy Punkt d. Natal'ino, povorot d. Arsent'evka, povorot d. Aleksandrovka, povorot d. Nesterovka, povorot s. Volchanka, povorot s. Pestravka, p. Neftyanikov s. Pestravka, Mikrorayon "Mordva" s. Pestravka, Mikrorayon "Mirnyy" s. Pestravka, Avtostantsiya s. Pestravka, Zavodskaya ulitsa p. Krasnyy Yar, povorot s. Mosty, povorot s. Mosty, Ulitsa Stepana Razina s. Mosty s. Teplovka s. Lomovka, 1-ya Ostanovka s. Lomovka, 2-ya Ostanovka Comments :