Trajectory of the route on the map
Platforma Pravda
→
Sanatoriy "Tishkovo"
Platforma Pravda → Sanatoriy "Tishkovo"
Sanatoriy "Tishkovo" → Platforma Pravda
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Platforma Pravda → Sanatoriy "Tishkovo"
Sanatoriy "Tishkovo" → Platforma Pravda
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:41, 06:26, 07:09, 08:05, 11:12, 13:30, 14:24, 15:14, 16:20, 18:17, 19:12, 20:03
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
06:26, 07:09, 08:05, 11:12, 13:30, 14:24, 15:14, 16:20, 18:17, 19:12, 20:03
Type & Route Name:
Bus 36 (Pravdinskiy - Tishkovo)
Itinerary:
ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Nekrasova i Lesnaya ulitsa (tol'ko ot platformy) - Stepan'kovskoe shosse - avtodoroga 46N-09027 - poselok sanatoriya Tishkovo [Kurortnaya ulitsa]
Operator:
AO "Mostransavto" (MAP № 10 - PB g. Ivanteevka)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 9.81 km
Stops: 11
Trip distance №2: 9.54 km
Stops: 11
Direction: Platforma Pravda → Sanatoriy "Tishkovo"
Direction: Sanatoriy "Tishkovo" → Platforma Pravda
Comments :