Trajectory of the route on the map
ulitsa Budarina
→
SNT "Rosinka"
ulitsa Budarina → SNT "Rosinka"
SNT "Rosinka" → ulitsa Budarina
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
From 01.05 To 31.10
Schedule
Type & Route Name:
Bus 217 (Omsk - SNT "Rosinka")
Itinerary:
ulitsa Budarina - ulitsa Shcherbaneva - Yubileynyy most - ulitsa Lenina - Leningradskaya ploshchad' (obratno: Leningradskaya ploshchad' - prospekt Karla Makrsa - ulitsa Lermontova - Yubileynyy most) - Leningradskiy most - Leningradskiy prospekt - ulitsa Eniseyskaya - ulitsa 70 let Oktyabrya - ulitsa Stepantsa - ulitsa Tupoleva - ulitsa Stepantsa - ulitsa Pereleta - ulitsa Vatutina - ulitsa Dianova - ulitsa 2-ya Solnechnaya - Tyukalinskiy trakt - Krasnaya Gorka
Operator:
MP g. Omska "Passazhirskoe predpriyatie № 7"
Additional Information:
• Otmenen s 1 maya 2014 goda
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 46.33 km
Stops: 33
Trip distance №2: 49.57 km
Stops: 32
Direction: ulitsa Budarina → SNT "Rosinka"
Direction: SNT "Rosinka" → ulitsa Budarina
Comments :