Trajectory of the route on the map
Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 2
→
Shkola № 16
Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 2 → Shkola № 16
Tsentr patrioticheskogo vospitaniya → Avtolyubitel'
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Itinerary:
ulitsa Shashina - Moskovskiy prospekt - ulitsa Kortunova - prospekt Lenina - ulitsa Gubkina - Sadovoe kol'tso - Devonskaya ulitsa - odnostoronnee kol'tso: ulitsa Gertsena - ulitsa Frunze - Komsomol'skaya ulitsa
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.73 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 7.28 km
Stops: 17
Direction: Gorodskaya bol'nitsa № 2 → Shkola № 16
Direction: Tsentr patrioticheskogo vospitaniya → Avtolyubitel'
Comments :