Trajectory of the route on the map
TOO "Teplotranzit"
→
"Binom School" Zhagalau
TOO "Teplotranzit" → "Binom School" Zhagalau
"Binom School" Zhagalau → TOO "Teplotranzit"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TOO "Teplotranzit" → "Binom School" Zhagalau
"Binom School" Zhagalau → TOO "Teplotranzit"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:15 - 23:05 every 15 min
Itinerary:
Ulitsa Zhansugurova - ulitsa Kazhymukana - ulitsa Satpaeva - ulitsa Kuyshi Dina - prospekt Tauelsizdik - prospekt Momyshuly - ulitsa Tokpanova - ulitsa Sharlya de Gollya - ulitsa Amman - prospekt Mangilik El - ulitsa Almaty - ulitsa Sauran - ulitsa Khanov Kereya i Zhanibeka - prospekt Turan - ulitsa Syganak - ulitsa Omarova - ulitsa Mukhamedzhanova - ulitsa Aytmatova - ulitsa Moldagalieva (obratno: ulitsa Moldagalieva - ulitsa Aytmatova - ulitsa Syganak)
Operator:
AO "Avtobusnyy park №1"
Additional Information:
Oplata transportnoy kartoy 90 tenge
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 21.43 km
Stops: 41
Trip distance №2: 18.73 km
Stops: 32
Direction: TOO "Teplotranzit" → "Binom School" Zhagalau
Direction: "Binom School" Zhagalau → TOO "Teplotranzit"
Comments :