Trajectory of the route on the map
Shiroka balka
→
Yakht klub
Shiroka balka → Yakht klub
Yakht klub → Shiroka balka
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Shiroka balka → Yakht klub
Yakht klub → Shiroka balka
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 21:30 every 25 min
Type & Route Name:
Tramway 1
Itinerary:
ulitsa Sportivnaya - ulitsa Nikol'skaya - ulitsa Potemkinskaya - ulitsa Dekabristov - pereulok Obraztsova - pereulok Korabelov - ulitsa Novosel'skaya - pereulok Sudostroiteley - ulitsa Dmitrieva - ulitsa Malaya Morskaya - ulitsa Skorokhodova - pr. Oktyabr'skiy
Operator:
KP Nikolaevelektrotrans
Additional Information:
seredinu marshruta s povorotami idet ochen' medlenno
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 11.51 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 11.51 km
Stops: 30
Direction: Shiroka balka → Yakht klub
Direction: Yakht klub → Shiroka balka
Comments :