Trajectory of the route on the map
Kangelaste 34
→
AÜ Metsaonnid (Romaška)
Kangelaste 34 → AÜ Metsaonnid (Romaška)
AÜ Metsaonnid (Romaška) → Sendi
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Kangelaste 34 → AÜ Metsaonnid (Romaška)
AÜ Metsaonnid (Romaška) → Sendi
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
Itinerary:
Kangelaste 44 - Rahu 32 - Rahu 18 - Tempo - Tiimani - Narova - Kerese 36 - Kadastiku tiik - Võidu - Energia - Kerese - Kreenholmi viadukt - Kreenholmi Keskus - Kutseõppekeskus - Kulgu - Nõudepeatus - AÜ Primorski - AÜ Esimene Metsaaed (Lesnoi) - AÜ Metsaonnid (Romaška)
Operator:
NARVA BUSSIVEOD AS
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 10.81 km
Stops: 20
Trip distance №2: 8.26 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Kangelaste 34 → AÜ Metsaonnid (Romaška)
Direction: AÜ Metsaonnid (Romaška) → Sendi
Comments :