Trajectory of the route on the map
Bazovskaya ulitsa
→
2-y Lesnoy pereulok
Bazovskaya ulitsa → 2-y Lesnoy pereulok
2-y Lesnoy pereulok → Bazovskaya ulitsa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bazovskaya ulitsa → 2-y Lesnoy pereulok
2-y Lesnoy pereulok → Bazovskaya ulitsa
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
05:52 - 23:36 every 9 min
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
05:52 - 23:37 every 13 min
Type & Route Name:
Trolleybus 56
Itinerary:
Korovinskoe shosse - Dmitrovskoe shosse - Butyrskaya ulitsa - Novoslobodskaya ulitsa - Uglovoy pereulok (tol'ko k Bazovskoy ulitse) - ulitsa Butyrskiy val - Novolesnaya ulitsa (obratno: 2-y Lesnoy pereulok) - Lesnaya ulitsa
Operator:
GUP "Mosgortrans" (filial "Severo-Vostochnyy")
Additional Information:
Trolleybusy, sleduyushchie v park i iz parka, sleduyut po marshrutu "Korovinskoe shosse - Ulitsa Kibal'chicha" (oboznacheny zvezdochkoy).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.99 km
Stops: 29
Trip distance №2: 13.44 km
Stops: 28
Direction: Bazovskaya ulitsa → 2-y Lesnoy pereulok
Direction: 2-y Lesnoy pereulok → Bazovskaya ulitsa
Comments :