Trajectory of the route on the map
Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza"
→
Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod)
Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" → Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod)
Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod) → Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" → Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod)
Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod) → Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza"
Type & Route Name:
Bus 798 (Magnitogorsk - Orsk)
Itinerary:
Magnitogorsk - Yangel'ka (Yangel'skiy) - Syrtinskiy - Uval'skiy - Kizil'skoe - Sibay - Kul'tuban - Pokrovskoe - Sosnovka - Oktyabr' - Urgaza - Tselinnoe - Valitovo - Podol'sk - Makan - Ak″yar - Novyy Zirgan - Novocherkassk - Novonikolaevka - Pisarevka - Gay - Orsk
Operator:
IP Sorokin S.V., OOO"Magnitogorskoe avtotransportnoe predpriyatie"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 320.8 km
Stops: 25
Trip distance №2: 316.77 km
Stops: 23
Direction: Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" → Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod)
Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" Magnitogorsk, AS TK "Klass" Yangel'ka (Yangel'skiy) Granitnyy, povorot Syrtinskiy, povorot Uval'skiy, povorot Kizil'skoe, Avtostantsiya Sibay, Avtovokzal Kul'tuban Pokrovka, povorot Sosnovka Oktyabr', povorot Urgaza Tselinnoe, povorot Valitovo, povorot Podol'sk Makan, povorot Ak″yar, Avtostantsiya Novyy Zirgan Novocherkassk, povorot Novonikolaevka, povorot Pisarevka Popovka Gay, Avtovokzal Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod) Direction: Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod) → Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza"
Orsk, Avtovokzal (Mezhgorod) Gay, Avtovokzal Pisarevka, povorot Novonikolaevka, povorot Novocherkassk, povorot Novyy Zirgan, povorot Ak″yar, Avtostantsiya Makan, povorot Podol'sk Valitovo, povorot Tselinnoe, povorot Urgaza Oktyabr', povorot Sosnovka Pokrovka, povorot Kul'tuban, povorot Sibay, Avtovokzal Kizil'skoe, Avtostantsiya Uval'skiy, povorot Syrtinskiy, povorot Yangel'ka (Yangel'skiy) Magnitogorsk, AS TK "Klass" Magnitogorsk, AS "U parovoza" Comments :