Trajectory of the route on the map
The Broadway
→
Hainault Street (Stop S)
The Broadway → Hainault Street (Stop S)
Hainault Street (Stop W) → The Broadway
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
The Broadway → Hainault Street (Stop S)
Hainault Street (Stop W) → The Broadway
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
07:00
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
07:00
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
07:00
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.10
Schedule
07:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 677
Itinerary:
Debden - Loughton - Buckhurst Hill - Chigwell - Barkingside - Gants Hill - Ilford
Operator:
Stagecoach East London (from Barking (BK) garage)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 20.23 km
Stops: 39
Trip distance №2: 20.91 km
Stops: 35
Direction: The Broadway → Hainault Street (Stop S)
Direction: Hainault Street (Stop W) → The Broadway
Comments :