Trajectory of the route on the map
Plaza de Armas de Huachupampa
→
Trujillo Sur
Plaza de Armas de Huachupampa → Trujillo Sur
Trujillo Sur → Plaza de Armas de Huachupampa
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Plaza de Armas de Huachupampa → Trujillo Sur
Trujillo Sur → Plaza de Armas de Huachupampa
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00, 14:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus TSE10
Itinerary:
Hacia Lurigancho/Chosica:
Jirón 29 de Agosto - Carretera S/N - Calle S/N - Jirón Ayacucho - Carretera LM-735 - Carretera LM-738 - Carretera Santa Eulalia-Miloc (LM-116) - Avenida San Martín (LM-116) - Avenida Lima Norte (PE-22) - Avenida Lima Sur (PE-22) - Jirón Libertad - Calle S/N.
Hacia San Lorenzo de Huachupampa:
Calle S/N - Jirón Trujillo Sur - Jirón Arica - Avenida Lima Sur (PE-22) - Avenida Lima Norte (PE-22) - Avenida San Martín (LM-116) - Carretera Santa Eulalia-Miloc (LM-116) - Carretera LM-738 - Carretera LM-735 - Jirón Ayacucho - Calle S/N - Carretera S/N - Jirón 29 de Agosto.
Operator:
Empresa de Transportes Comercialización e Inversiones Santa María S.A.C.
Additional Information:
Empresa de Transportes Comercialización e Inversiones Santa María S.A.C.
Ruta TSE10 (San Lorenzo de Huachupampa - Lurigancho/Chosica)
Autorizado por la Municipalidad Provincial de Huarochirí (MPH) y la Gerencia de Transporte Urbano e Interurbano (GTUI).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 46.08 km
Stops: 23
Trip distance №2: 46.38 km
Stops: 25
Direction: Plaza de Armas de Huachupampa → Trujillo Sur
Direction: Trujillo Sur → Plaza de Armas de Huachupampa
Comments :