Trajectory of the route on the map
Víctor Malásquez
→
Contisuyo
Víctor Malásquez → Contisuyo
Honda → Víctor Malázquez
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Víctor Malásquez → Contisuyo
Honda → Víctor Malázquez
Operating Dates and Days
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr, Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
05:00 - 23:00 every 15 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 22:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 204
Itinerary:
》Sentido Contisuyo:
Avenida La Molina (LM-117) - Avenida Melgarejo - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida La Marina - Avenida Elmer Faucett (PE-20B).
》Sentido Víctor Malázquez:
Avenida La Marina - Avenida Faustino Sánchez Carrión - Avenida Javier Prado Oeste - Avenida Javier Prado Este - Avenida Melgarejo - Avenida La Molina (LM-117).
Operator:
ATU | Allin Group - Javier Prado S.A.
Additional Information:
Servicio troncal del Corredor Rojo.
Medio pasaje: S/ 1.17.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 27.42 km
Stops: 31
Trip distance №2: 27.08 km
Stops: 30
Direction: Víctor Malásquez → Contisuyo
Direction: Honda → Víctor Malázquez
Comments :