Trajectory of the route on the map
Estación Plaza de Flores
→
Estación Plaza de Flores
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Estación Plaza de Flores → Estación Plaza de Flores
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
From 29.12 To 15.03
Schedule
10:00 - 19:00 every 5 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
From 29.12 To 15.03
Schedule
10:00 - 19:00 every 10 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus AS11
Itinerary:
》Sentido Único (Plaza de Flores - Circuito de Playas - Plaza de Flores):
Estación Plaza de Flores (Alimentador) - Jirón Rosendo Vidaurre - Avenida El Sol Este - Avenida Miguel Grau - Avenida Reducto - Quebrada de Armendáriz - Costa Verde (Circuito de Playas) - Quebrada de Armendáriz - Avenida Paseo de la República - Jirón Rosendo Vidaurre - Estación Plaza de Flores (Alimentador).
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 9.27 km
Stops: 6
Direction: Estación Plaza de Flores → Estación Plaza de Flores
Comments :