Trajectory of the route on the map
OAO "Rusal"
→
mkrn. Solnechnyy (ul. Svetlova)
OAO "Rusal" → mkrn. Solnechnyy (ul. Svetlova)
mkrn. Solnechnyy (ul. Svetlova) → OAO "Rusal"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
OAO "Rusal" → mkrn. Solnechnyy (ul. Svetlova)
mkrn. Solnechnyy (ul. Svetlova) → OAO "Rusal"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
05:50 - 20:47 every 20 min
Itinerary:
ulitsa Pogranichnikov - prospekt Metallurgov - ulitsa Tel'mana - prospekt Metallurgov - ulitsa Voronova - Krasnodarskaya ulitsa - Komsomol'skiy prospekt - ulitsa 9 Maya - Eniseyskiy trakt - prospekt 60 let Obrazovaniya SSSR - Solnechnyy bul'var - Molodezhnyy prospekt - ulitsa Svetlova
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 22.08 km
Stops: 41
Trip distance №2: 21.36 km
Stops: 38
Direction: OAO "Rusal" → mkrn. Solnechnyy (ul. Svetlova)
Direction: mkrn. Solnechnyy (ul. Svetlova) → OAO "Rusal"
Comments :