Trajectory of the route on the map
Konechnaya → Akimat
Akimat → Konechnaya
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Konechnaya → Akimat
Akimat → Konechnaya
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:55 - 20:45 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 41 (Ushtobe - Aktas)
Itinerary:
ulitsa Privol'naya - Saranskoe shosse - prospekt Seyfullina - ulitsa Krivoguza ulitsa Chkalova - prospekt Bukhar Zhyrau - ulitsa Kamali Dyusembekova - prospekt Shakhterov - prospekt Stroiteley - ulitsa Mukanova - prospekt Respubliki - ulitsa Kabanbay batyra - ulitsa Beybitshilik - ulitsa Abaya
Operator:
TOO "Avtobusnyy park №3"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 30.87 km
Stops: 35
Trip distance №2: 28.68 km
Stops: 31
Direction: Konechnaya → Akimat
Direction: Akimat → Konechnaya
Comments :