Trajectory of the route on the map
South Horizons
→
Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
South Horizons → Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:50, 08:00
Type & Route Name:
Bus 99x
Itinerary:
South Horizons - Sai Wan Ho
Additional Information:
Peak hour special service.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 13.82 km
Stops: 13
Direction: South Horizons → Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street
South Horizons Mei Fai Court South Horizons, South Horizons Drive Hoi Wan Court South Horizons, South Horizons Drive Lei Chak House Ap Lei Chau Estate, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road Lee Chi Road, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road Ap Lei Chau Drive, Ap Lei Chau Bridge Road Aberdeen Technical School North Point Fire Station, Java Road North Point Government Primary School, King's Road Sunway Gardens, King's Road Westlands Gardens, King's Road Cityplaza, King's Road Tai Hong House, Tai Hong Street Comments :