Trajectory of the route on the map
North Point Ferry Pier
→
City One Shatin
North Point Ferry Pier → City One Shatin
City One Shatin → Island Place, King's Road
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
North Point Ferry Pier → City One Shatin
City One Shatin → Island Place, King's Road
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:50, 08:05, 08:20
Type & Route Name:
Bus 682c
Itinerary:
City One Shatin - North Point Ferry Pier
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 20.26 km
Stops: 11
Trip distance №2: 20.3 km
Stops: 9
Direction: North Point Ferry Pier → City One Shatin
Direction: City One Shatin → Island Place, King's Road
Comments :