Trajectory of the route on the map
Zavod "Leninets"
→
Poliklinika
Zavod "Leninets" → Poliklinika
Ulitsa Dostoevskogo → Zavod "Leninets"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Zavod "Leninets" → Poliklinika
Ulitsa Dostoevskogo → Zavod "Leninets"
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:55, 07:45, 08:38, 09:32, 10:25, 11:15, 13:45, 14:45, 15:35, 16:45, 18:45, 20:30, 21:20
Operating Dates and Days
Weekends
Year-Round
Schedule
07:45, 08:38, 09:32, 10:25, 11:15, 13:45, 14:45, 15:35, 16:45, 18:45, 20:30, 21:20
Itinerary:
ulitsa Kuprina - ul.Voskova - ul.I.Rybakova - Krasnoarmeyskiy pr. - Lipovaya alleya - ul.Grigorina - pr. 25 Oktyabrya - ul.Radishcheva - ul.Karla Marksa - Sobornaya ulitsa - ul.Uritskogo - (obratno: ul.Dostoevskogo - ul.Karla Marksa)
Operator:
PT "Gatchinamarshrutavto"
Additional Information:
Marshrut obsluzhivaet 1 avtobus
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.06 km
Stops: 16
Trip distance №2: 6.85 km
Stops: 15
Direction: Zavod "Leninets" → Poliklinika
Direction: Ulitsa Dostoevskogo → Zavod "Leninets"
Comments :