Trajectory of the route on the map
TRTs "Grinvich"
→
Ulitsa Al'pinistov, 85 (po trebovaniyu)
TRTs "Grinvich" → Ulitsa Al'pinistov, 85 (po trebovaniyu)
Ulitsa Al'pinistov, 85 (po trebovaniyu) → Tsirk
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
TRTs "Grinvich" → Ulitsa Al'pinistov, 85 (po trebovaniyu)
Ulitsa Al'pinistov, 85 (po trebovaniyu) → Tsirk
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30, 18:00, 18:30, 19:00
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
10:00, 10:30, 11:00, 11:30, 12:00, 12:30, 13:00, 13:30, 14:00, 14:30, 15:00, 15:30, 16:00, 16:30, 17:00, 17:30
Type & Route Name:
Bus StroyArsenal (vykh)
Itinerary:
ulitsa 8 Marta - ulitsa Furmanova - Mashinnaya ulitsa - Luganskaya ulitsa - Kol'tsovskiy trakt - ulitsa Al'pinistov
Operator:
OOO "TK "Ural Avto"
Additional Information:
ekspress, bez promezhutochnykh ostanovok.
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 12.26 km
Stops: 2
Trip distance №2: 13.38 km
Stops: 2
Direction: TRTs "Grinvich" → Ulitsa Al'pinistov, 85 (po trebovaniyu)
Direction: Ulitsa Al'pinistov, 85 (po trebovaniyu) → Tsirk
Comments :