Trajectory of the route on the map
Poliklinika (Khimmash)
→
TTs "Lerua Merlen"
Poliklinika (Khimmash) → TTs "Lerua Merlen"
TTs "Lerua Merlen" → Poliklinika (Khimmash)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Poliklinika (Khimmash) → TTs "Lerua Merlen"
TTs "Lerua Merlen" → Poliklinika (Khimmash)
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 18:00 every 45 min
Operating Dates and Days
Sa
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 18:00 every 120 min
Operating Dates and Days
Su
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 18:00 every 150 min
Itinerary:
Dagestanskaya ulitsa - Slavyanskaya ulitsa (tol'ko tuda) - Inzhenernaya ulitsa - ulitsa Griboedova - ulitsa Parkhomenko - ulitsa Shcherbakova - Samoletnaya ulitsa - Yuzhnyy proezd - Pokhodnaya ulitsa - Elizavetinskoe shosse - Novinskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Titova - ulitsa 8 Marta - ulitsa Akademika Shvartsa - Samotsvetnyy bul'var - Rodonitovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Krestinskogo - ulitsa Akademika Shvartsa - ulitsa Belinskogo - ulitsa Savvy Belykh - Luganskaya ulitsa - Bazovyy pereulok (obratno: Bazovyy pereulok - Ob″ezdnaya avtodoroga - ulitsa Belinskogo)
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 23.56 km
Stops: 42
Trip distance №2: 21.15 km
Stops: 39
Direction: Poliklinika (Khimmash) → TTs "Lerua Merlen"
Direction: TTs "Lerua Merlen" → Poliklinika (Khimmash)
Comments :