Trajectory of the route on the map
Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy
→
Strzelin, D.A. / D.K.
Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy → Strzelin, D.A. / D.K.
Strzelin, D.A. / D.K. → Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy → Strzelin, D.A. / D.K.
Strzelin, D.A. / D.K. → Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
Year-Round
Schedule
08:45
Type & Route Name:
Bus Brzeg - Strzelin
Itinerary:
Brzeg - Zielęcice - Małujowice - Łukowice Brzeskie - Bierzów - Kłosów - Jaworów - Bryłów - Bryłówek - Miechowice Oławskie - Wiązów - Gułów - Brożec - Ulica - Chociwel - Strzelin
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 41.96 km
Stops: 30
Trip distance №2: 41.78 km
Stops: 30
Direction: Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy → Strzelin, D.A. / D.K.
Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy Brzeg, Chrobrego Brzeg, Wyszyńskiego Brzeg, Malujowicka I Zielęcice I Zielęcice II Malujowice I Malujowice II Małujowice III Łukowice Brzeskie, Moczary Łukowice Brzeskie Łukowice Brzeskie - Kolonia Bierzów Bierzów I Kłosów Jaworów Brylów Brylówek Miechowice Oławskie Wiązów, szkoła NŻ Wiązów, Plac Wolności Wiązów, Biskupicka Gułów Gułów II Brożec Ulica Chociwel Strzelin, Oławska - cmentarz Strzelin, Piłsudskiego Strzelin, D.A. / D.K. Direction: Strzelin, D.A. / D.K. → Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy
Strzelin, D.A. / D.K. Strzelin, Wojska Polskiego Strzelin, Plac Pokoju Strzelin, Wojska Polskiego II Biedrzychów Głęboka Stary Wiązów Wiązów, Strzelińska Wiązów, Plac Wolności Miechowice Oławskie Brylówek Brylów Jaworów Kłosów Bierzów I Bierzów Łukowice Brzeskie - Kolonia Łukowice Brzeskie Łukowice Brzeskie, Moczary Małujowice III Malujowice II Malujowice I Zielęcice II Zielęcice I Brzeg, Malujowicka I Brzeg, Wyszyńskiego II Brzeg, Wyszyńskiego Brzeg, Chrobrego Brzeg, Szkolna Brzeg, dworzec autobusowy Comments :