Trajectory of the route on the map
Rynok "Salyut"
→
Kh Ulitsa Gogolya
Rynok "Salyut" → Kh Ulitsa Gogolya
Kh Ulitsa Gogolya → Kh Rynok "Salyut"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Rynok "Salyut" → Kh Ulitsa Gogolya
Kh Ulitsa Gogolya → Kh Rynok "Salyut"
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
06:00 - 22:00 every 15 min
Type & Route Name:
Minibus 22a
Itinerary:
Khar'kovskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Popova - ulitsa Michurina - Sadovaya ulitsa - ulitsa Zheleznyakova - prospekt Bogdana Khmel'nitskogo - ulitsa Nevskogo - ulitsa Krupskoy - ulitsa Gogolya
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 7.96 km
Stops: 17
Trip distance №2: 7.89 km
Stops: 18
Direction: Rynok "Salyut" → Kh Ulitsa Gogolya
Direction: Kh Ulitsa Gogolya → Kh Rynok "Salyut"
Comments :