Trajectory of the route on the map
Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka
→
Sulmierzyce
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka → Sulmierzyce
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 13.01 To 22.03
Schedule
13:25
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.04 To 31.05
Schedule
13:25
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 01.09 To 27.10
Schedule
13:25
Operating Dates and Days
Weekdays
From 05.11 To 30.12
Schedule
13:25
Type & Route Name:
Bus Bugaj - Sulmierzyce
Itinerary:
Bełchatów - Bugaj - Wólka Łękawska - Łękawa - Kalisko - Czyżów - Łękińsko - Łuszczanowice - Kleszczów - Żłobnica - Antoniówka - Dąbrówka - Sulmierzyce
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 39.66 km
Stops: 27
Direction: Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka → Sulmierzyce
Bełchatów, Szpital - krańcówka Bełchatów, Czapliniecka ZSP Bełchatów, Aleja Włókniarzy - Rakówka Bełchatów, Urząd Skarbowy Bełchatów, Kwiatowa Bełchatów, 1 Maja / Kwiatowa Bełchatów, Pileckiego Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / rondo Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / Rynek Bełćhatów, Wojska Polskiego / blok 201 Bełchatów, Wojska Polskiego / wiadukt Bełchatów, Rynek Grocholski Bugaj Wólka Łękawska I Wólka Łękawska II Łękawa I Kalisko Piaski Czyżów Łękińsko II Łuszczanowice, nr 25 Łuszczanowice Kleszczów, apteka Żlobnica, rondo Antoniówka Dąbrówka Sulmierzyce Comments :