Trajectory of the route on the map
pos. Batan
→
Rynok "Kenzhekhan"
pos. Batan → Rynok "Kenzhekhan"
Rynok "Kenzhekhan" → pos. Batan
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
pos. Batan → Rynok "Kenzhekhan"
Rynok "Kenzhekhan" → pos. Batan
Operating Dates and Days
Everyday
Year-Round
Schedule
07:00 - 20:40 every 45 min
Type & Route Name:
Bus 458 (Almaty - Batan)
Itinerary:
Severnoe kol'tso - prospekt Ryskulova - ulitsa Sayna Tashkentskiy trakt - Tsentral'naya ulitsa - ulitsa Omarovoy - ulitsa Salamatova
Operator:
TOO "Kasklenskiy avtopark"
Additional Information:
-
Service Statistics:
Trip distance №1: 36.6 km
Stops: 49
Trip distance №2: 35.24 km
Stops: 46
Direction: pos. Batan → Rynok "Kenzhekhan"
Direction: Rynok "Kenzhekhan" → pos. Batan
Comments :