Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Bol'nitsa (V.Sergi, marshrut №13)
→
Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi)
Bol'nitsa (V.Sergi, marshrut №13) → Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi)
Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi) → Bol'nitsa (V.Sergi, marshrut №13)
Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi) → Tsentr (V.Sergi, marshrut №13)
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Bol'nitsa (V.Sergi, marshrut №13) → Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi)
Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi) → Bol'nitsa (V.Sergi, marshrut №13)
See more trips
Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi) → Tsentr (V.Sergi, marshrut №13)
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
08:00, 08:50, 09:30, 10:10, 10:50, 11:30, 15:00, 15:40
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs 13
Geçtiği sokaklar:
proezd mezhdu ulitsami 8 Marta i Stepana Razina - ulitsa Stepana Razina - Sovetskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Lenina - ulitsa Volodarskogo - ulitsa 8 Marta - Plotina - ulitsa Stakhanovtsev - Plotina - ulitsa Rozy Lyuksemburg - ulitsa Kirova - ulitsa Frunze - Yuzhnaya ulitsa.
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
IP Malygin D.N.
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 5.81 km
Duraklar: 10
The length of the trip line №2: 5.8 km
Duraklar: 10
The length of the trip line №3: 2.99 km
Duraklar: 6
Duraklar: Bol'nitsa (V.Sergi, marshrut №13) → Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi)
Duraklar: Yuzhnaya ulitsa (Verkhnie Sergi) → Bol'nitsa (V.Sergi, marshrut №13)
Yorumlar :