Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
See route stops on the map
CloseOperating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs Ch:50
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Azhilchny gudamzh - Chingisiyn өrgөn chөlөө - Enkh tayvany өrgөn chөlөө - Ulaankhuarangiyn gudamzh - D.Nyantaysүrengiyn gudamzh - Da khүree gudamzh - Dandar baataryn gudamzh
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 23.08 km
Duraklar: 34
Duraklar: TETs 3 → TETs 3
Yorumlar :