Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
→
Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha
Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha
Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
Operating dates and week days
Everyday
Whole year
Timetable
06:20 - 22:00 every 15 min
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs 95
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Zael'tsovskiy park - Sukharnaya ulitsa - ulitsa Dusi Koval'chuk - ploshchad' Kalinina - Krasnyy prospekt - ulitsa Frunze - ulitsa Koshurnikova - ulitsa Borisa Bogatkova - ulitsa Dovatora - Lazurnaya ulitsa - Volochaevskaya ulitsa - ulitsa Tat'yany Snezhinoy - zhilmassiv Plyushchikhinskiy
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
OOO "OSTA"
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 18.39 km
Duraklar: 39
The length of the trip line №2: 18.82 km
Duraklar: 38
Duraklar: PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy" → Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha
Duraklar: Tsvetushchaya Plyushchikha → PKiO "Zael'tsovskiy"
Yorumlar :