Hattın harita üzerinde güzergahı
Castleton Avenue/Jewett Avenue
→
East 57th Street / Third Avenue
Castleton Avenue/Jewett Avenue → East 57th Street / Third Avenue
East 57th Street/Third Avenue → Castleton Av/Jewett Av
See route stops on the map
CloseService Directions
Castleton Avenue/Jewett Avenue → East 57th Street / Third Avenue
East 57th Street/Third Avenue → Castleton Av/Jewett Av
Operating dates and week days
Weekdays
Whole year
Timetable
05:00 - 05:55 every 20 min
08:30 - 22:00 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Sa
Whole year
Timetable
05:30 - 21:00 every 20 min
Operating dates and week days
Su
Whole year
Timetable
06:30 - 21:05 every 20 min
Taşıma aracının türü ve sayısı:
Otobüs X10
Geçtiği sokaklar:
Castleton Avenue — Port Richmond Avenue — Forest Avenue — Richmond Avenue — Victory Boulevard — South Gannon Avenue (backward: North Gannjn Avenue) — Narrows Road South (backward: Narrows Road North) or Staten Island Expressway (#) — Verrazano-Narrows Bridge — Gowanus Expressway — Battery Place — Trinity Place (backward: Broadway) — Church Street (backward: Broadway) — Avenue of the Americas (backward: Park Avenue South) — East 23rd Street (backward: East 32nd Street) — Madison Avenue (backward: Fifth Avenue) — East 57th Street
# - stops at Narrows Roads NO serves at peak time in peak direction.
Toplu Taşıma Dairesi:
Metropolitan Transportation Authority
Güzergah istatistikleri:
The length of the trip line №1: 37.99 km
Duraklar: 48
The length of the trip line №2: 37.52 km
Duraklar: 48
Duraklar: Castleton Avenue/Jewett Avenue → East 57th Street / Third Avenue
Duraklar: East 57th Street/Third Avenue → Castleton Av/Jewett Av
Yorumlar :